Ironrtar Rank 2014

ironstar.jpg

…and the winners are…

MASCHILE
25,0 PIRIONI MATTEO UD TRI 
19,5 DEGANO FRANCESCO TRI LIGNANO 
17,0 TARELLO ANDREA CUS UDINE
FEMMINILE
12,5 MUZ ELENA CUS UDINE 
8,0 DELLA TORRE MONICA TRI LIGNANO 
6,0 DINARICH CRISTINA FREE

ironstarank 2014_ winners_800

 

 

 

SLOT FOR WILD ISLAND TRIATHLON

SLT ISR PUNTI NOME SOCIETA’
X 25,0 BENEDETTI MATTEO TRI LIGNANO
X 25,0 PIRIONI MATTEO UD TRI
X 19,5 DEGANO FRANCESCO (*) TRI LIGNANO
X 17,0 TARELLO ANDREA CUS UDINE
X 16,5 ZUCCHINI CARLO UD TRI
X 16,0 IOAN DENIS TRI LIGNANO
X 15,5 SANTINI FABIO UD TRI
X 15,0 BARACCHINI ANDREA TRI LIGNANO
X 15,0 BREGOLIN SIMONE CUS UDINE
X 15,0 ZORATTI MARIO CUS UDINE
X 14,0 PERESSI WALTER ALPE ADRIA TS
X 13,0 MARTIN GERARD CUS UDINE
X 12,0 MORO AGOSTINO UD TRI
X 12,0 PATRONCINO UGO CUS UDINE
X 12,5 MUZ ELENA CUS UDINE
X 8,0 DELLA TORRE MONICA TRI LIGNANO
X 7,0 DI NATALE ERICK FREE
X 4,0 GUERIN ALESSANDRO TRI LIGNANO

IRONSTARANK 2014

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE :
SLT ISR PUNTI NOME SOCIETA’
X 25,0 BENEDETTI MATTEO TRI LIGNANO
X 25,0 PIRIONI MATTEO UD TRI
X 19,5 DEGANO FRANCESCO (*) TRI LIGNANO
X 17,0 TARELLO ANDREA CUS UDINE
X 16,5 ZUCCHINI CARLO UD TRI
X 16,0 IOAN DENIS TRI LIGNANO
X 15,5 SANTINI FABIO UD TRI
X 15,0 BARACCHINI ANDREA TRI LIGNANO
X 15,0 BREGOLIN SIMONE CUS UDINE
X 15,0 ZORATTI MARIO CUS UDINE
X 14,0 PERESSI WALTER ALPE ADRIA TS
X 13,0 MARTIN GERARD CUS UDINE
X 12,0 MORO AGOSTINO UD TRI
X 12,0 PATRONCINO UGO CUS UDINE
11,5 BORGO EDDY FREE
11,0 BERLASSO STEFANO TRI LIGNANO
10,5 COLOSSO VALENTINO FREE
10,0 Pravisano Roberto UD TRI
10,0 TRIMARCHI GAETANO CUS UDINE
10,0 Vidi Manuele UD TRI
9,5 TUSINI SANDRO FREE
9,0 DE MORELLI GIANPIERO UDINE TRI
9,0 MARSEGLIA GIANLUCA TRI LIGNANO
9,0 ZULIANI FABIO CUS UDINE
8,5 FANT ALBERTO CUS UDINE
8,0 BERTOSSI DANIELE JALMICCO TRI
8,0 DEL BIANCO DENIS UD TRI
7,0 CHIANDOTTO BEPPINO TRI LIGNANO
X 7,0 DI NATALE ERICK CUS UDINE
6,5 AMADUZZI GIANPAOLO CUS UDINE
6,5 DE CILIA ALESSANDRO CUS UDINE
6,5 RAINONE ELISEO FREE
6,0 BANDERA ANDREA FREE
6,0 Cristofoli Marcello UD TRI
6,0 GORI LUCA CUS UDINE
6,0 LONGO LUCA UD TRI
6,0 MOREALE MICHELE UD TRI
6,0 NADALIN ROBERTO FREE
6,0 PASCOLINI LUCA UD TRI
6,0 TORRESAN GIULIANO TRI LIGNAO
5,5 BARBANGELO FRANCESCO UDINE TRI
5,0 FABIO ZERILLI CUS UDINE
5,0 FOLEGOTTO GIUSEPPE UD TRI
5,0 PETRIS MAURIZIO UD TRI
5,0 ROSSI ANDRE FREE
5,0 SCLOSA MATTEO DDS
5,0 SOLDATI ALFREDO FREE
4,0 Fanton Denis CHIOGGIA
X 4,0 GUERIN ALESSANDRO TRI LIGNANO
4,0 MUSIGH MARCO CUS UDINE
4,0 Nicola Ceccon VICENZA TRI
4,0 Novella Diego LAGO ORTA
4,0 PERLINI LORIS TRI LIGNANO
4,0 TANASI FABIO CUS UDINE
4,0 TITTAFERRANTE RENATO FREE
3,5 CECCHINEL MATTEO CUS UDINE
3,5 VALENTINI COLOSSO TRI LIGNANO
3,0 CICUTTIN DIEGO TRI LIGNANO
3,0 MASSICCHI GIORGIO CUS UDINE
3,0 MAURIGH LUCIO CUS UDINE
2,0 BATTISTELLA DENIS SPILIMBERGO
2,0 Cirio Alberto CUS UDINE
2,0 Francia Maurizio UDITE TRI
2,0 GUBANOZZ AZZIDA
2,0 Michelutti Francesco CUS UDINE
2,0 ORSETTIGH LUIGI DANIIELI
2,0 RIDA FREE
2,0 SCHIAVI MARCO FREE
2,0 SGRAZZUTTI UDTRI
1,0 CANEVA MARCO TRI LIGNANO
0,5 CORRADIN FABIO FREECLASSIFICA FEMMINILE:
SLT ISR PUNTI NOME SOCIETA’
X 12,5 MUZ ELENA CUS UDINE
X 8,0 DELLA TORRE MONICA TRI LIGNANO
6,0 Dinarich Cristina FREE
5,0 MATTELICCHIO SERENELLA CUS UDINE
2,0 GIANNELLA VIVIANA FREE
2,0 LITALIANO FRANCESCA TRI LIGNANO
2,0 SNIDERO SILVIA FREE
2,0 MONICA ZENAROLLA UD TRI